Tournament Calendar, 2017 House League Select (Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 26, 2017-Apr 15, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01
Novice A
5:00 PM
Hamilton Mountain
@ Brantford 99ers
Gurney [101]
Novice B
5:00 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Brantford Saints
Davis [102]
Novice B
6:00 PM
St. Catharines Storm
@ Waterloo Wolves
WGSC #1 [104]
Atom
6:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ West London Hawks
WGSC #3 [302]
Novice A
6:00 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Burlington Bulldogs
WGSC #4 [103]
Novice C
6:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Coronation
WGSC #2 [105]
Novice C
6:10 PM
West London Hawks
@ Hamilton Dofasco
Gurney [106]
Novice C
6:10 PM
London Bandits
@ Hamilton Lawfield
Davis [107]
Atom
7:00 PM
Hamilton Rosedale
@ Waterloo Wolves
WGSC #2 [306]
Atom
7:00 PM
Hamilton Lawfield
@ London Bandits
WGSC #1 [303]
Atom
7:00 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Coronation
WGSC #4 [304]
Atom
7:00 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Burlington Bulldogs
WGSC #3 [301]
Atom
7:10 PM
Hamilton Dofasco
@ Brantford 99ers
Gurney [305]
Min Ban
7:15 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Davis [601]
Peewee A
8:10 PM
Waterloo Wolves White
@ Brantford 99ers
WGSC #1 [502]
Peewee B
8:15 PM
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ Brantford Saints
WGSC #2 [503]
Peewee C
8:15 PM
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Gurney [501]
Min Ban
8:15 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Brantford 99ers
WGSC #3 [602]
Min Ban
8:15 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
WGSC #4 [603]
Midget
9:20 PM
Hamilton Coronation
@ Brantford 99ers
Gurney [903]
Midget
9:25 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton Chedoke
WGSC #3 [902]
Midget
9:25 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Dofasco
WGSC #1 [901]
Midget
9:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Hamilton Lawfield
WGSC #2 [904]
Midget
9:30 PM
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Hamilton Mountain
WGSC #4 [905]
Min Atom
8:30 AM
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Bandits
WGSC #4 [202]
Peewee A
8:30 AM
Hamilton Lawfield
@ Burlington Bulldogs
StGeorge [504]
Min Atom
8:30 AM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Burlington Bulldogs
WGSC #2 [201]
Min Atom
9:00 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #1 [203]
Min PWee
9:00 AM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs
WGSC #3 [401]
Bantam
9:00 AM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Brantford 99ers
Lions [701]
Bantam
9:30 AM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Lawfield
WGSC #4 [702]
Peewee C
9:30 AM
Hamilton Dofasco
@ London Bandits
WGSC #2 [505]
Bantam
9:35 AM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Hamilton Coronation
StGeorge [703]
Bantam
10:00 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton Rosedale
Lions [704]
Peewee C
10:00 AM
Hamilton Rosedale
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #1 [506]
Bantam
10:05 AM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Dofasco
WGSC #3 [705]
Min Mgt
10:35 AM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #2 [801]
Min Ban
10:45 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ London Bandits
WGSC #4 [604]
Bantam
10:50 AM
London Bandits
@ Hamilton Chedoke
StGeorge [706]
Min Mgt
11:05 AM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
WGSC #1 [802]
Min PWee
11:15 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton Chedoke
Lions [402]
Min Mgt
11:20 AM
Hamilton Dofasco
@ Waterloo Wolves
WGSC #3 [803]
Min Ban
12:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #2 [605]
Min Ban
12:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
WGSC #4 [606]
Atom
12:15 PM
West London Hawks
@ Hamilton Chedoke
StGeorge [307]
Atom
12:30 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ St. Catharines Storm
WGSC #1 [308]
Min PWee
12:40 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ West London Hawks
Lions [403]
Atom
12:45 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Dofasco
WGSC #3 [309]
Midget
1:05 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
@ Hamilton Rosedale
WGSC #4 [906]
Novice C
1:10 PM
Hamilton Lawfield
@ Greater Fort Erie
WGSC #2 [108]
Atom
1:15 PM
London Bandits
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
StGeorge [310]
Novice A
1:30 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Brantford 99ers
WGSC #1 [109]
Atom
1:45 PM
Hamilton Coronation
@ Cambridge Hawks
Lions [311]
Peewee B
1:50 PM
St. Catharines Storm
@ Hamilton Chedoke
WGSC #3 [507]
Novice C
2:10 PM
Hamilton Coronation
@ London Bandits
WGSC #2 [110]
Atom
2:15 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Hamilton Lawfield
StGeorge [312]
Midget
2:15 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ St. Catharines Storm
WGSC #4 [907]
Novice A
2:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Mountain
WGSC #1 [111]
Min Atom
2:45 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Waterloo Wolves
Lions [204]
Peewee C
2:50 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Rosedale
WGSC #3 [508]
Peewee C
3:10 PM
London Bandits
@ Hamilton Mountain
WGSC #2 [509]
Bantam
3:15 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Mountain
WGSC #4 [707]
Min Atom
3:15 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
StGeorge [205]
Peewee C
3:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Hamilton Dofasco
WGSC #1 [510]
Min Atom
3:45 PM
London Bandits
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Lions [206]
Novice B
4:05 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brantford Saints
WGSC #3 [112]
Min Ban
4:25 PM
London Bandits
@ Waterloo Wolves
StGeorge [607]
Min Mgt
4:25 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Sarnia Sabers
WGSC #2 [804]
Peewee A
4:30 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Brantford 99ers
WGSC #4 [511]
Min Mgt
4:45 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Bulldogs
WGSC #1 [805]
Novice C
4:55 PM
Greater Fort Erie
@ West London Hawks
Lions [113]
Novice B
5:15 PM
St. Catharines Storm
@ Hamilton Chedoke
WGSC #3 [114]
Midget
5:40 PM
Hamilton Mountain
@ Waterloo Wolves
StGeorge [909]
Min Mgt
5:40 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Chedoke
WGSC #2 [806]
Peewee A
5:45 PM
Hamilton Lawfield
@ Waterloo Wolves White
WGSC #4 [512]
Novice C
5:55 PM
Hamilton Dofasco
@ Cambridge Hawks
Lions [115]
Min PWee
6:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
WGSC #1 [404]
Min PWee
6:15 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #3 [405]
Atom
6:45 PM
St. Catharines Storm
@ Hamilton Rosedale
WGSC #4 [313]
Peewee C
6:50 PM
Hamilton Mountain
@ West London Hawks
StGeorge [513]
Peewee B
7:00 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Brantford Saints
Lions [514]
Bantam
7:05 PM
Hamilton Lawfield
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
WGSC #1 [708]
Min PWee
7:05 PM
West London Hawks
@ Waterloo Wolves
WGSC #2 [406]
Bantam
7:20 PM
Hamilton Dofasco
@ London Bandits
WGSC #3 [709]
Midget
7:55 PM
Hamilton Dofasco
@ Hamilton Coronation
StGeorge [908]
Bantam
8:00 PM
Hamilton Rosedale
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
WGSC #4 [710]
Bantam
8:10 PM
Hamilton Coronation
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
WGSC #2 [711]
Peewee B
8:15 PM
St. Catharines Storm
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Lions [515]
Midget
8:20 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
WGSC #1 [913]
Bantam
8:30 PM
Hamilton Mountain
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #3 [712]
Bantam
9:25 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Waterloo Wolves
WGSC #4 [713]
Midget
9:25 PM
St. Catharines Storm
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
StGeorge [911]
Min Mgt
9:25 PM
Sarnia Sabers
@ Hamilton Dofasco
Lions [807]
Midget
9:25 PM
Hamilton Rosedale
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
WGSC #2 [910]
Midget
9:35 PM
Hamilton Lawfield
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #1 [912]
Peewee A
8:30 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Lawfield
WGSC #1 [516]
Peewee C
8:30 AM
6th Overall RR
@ 3rd Overall RR
WGSC #3 [520 - PPO]
Peewee C
9:00 AM
7th Overall RR
@ 2nd Overall RR
WGSC #4 [522 - PPO]
Peewee C
9:00 AM
5th Overall RR
@ 4th Overall RR
Lions [521 - PPO]
Peewee A
9:00 AM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Burford [518]
Peewee B
9:00 AM
Brantford Saints
@ St. Catharines Storm
WGSC #2 [519]
Peewee B
9:00 AM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
StGeorge [517]
BanP/Offs
9:35 AM
10th Overall RR
@ 7th Overall RR
WGSC #1 [714 - PPO]
BanP/Offs
9:40 AM
12th Overall RR
@ 5th Overall RR
WGSC #3 [715 - PPO]
BanP/Offs
10:05 AM
11th Overall RR
@ 6th Overall RR
WGSC #2 [716 - PPO]
MidP/Offs
10:05 AM
9th Overall RR
@ 8th Overall RR
Burford [914 - PPO]
MidP/Offs
10:10 AM
11th Overall RR
@ 6th Overall RR
Lions [915 - PPO]
BanP/Offs
10:10 AM
13th Overall RR
@ 4th Overall RR
WGSC #4 [717 - PPO]
BanP/Offs
10:10 AM
9th Overall RR
@ 8th Overall RR
StGeorge [718 - PPO]
MidP/Offs
10:55 AM
12th Overall RR
@ 5th Overall RR
WGSC #1 [916 - PPO]
MidP/Offs
11:00 AM
13th Overall RR
@ 4th Overall RR
WGSC #3 [917 - PPO]
Min Atom
11:25 AM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Cambridge Hawks
WGSC #2 [207]
Min PWee
11:25 AM
Cambridge Hawks
@ West London Hawks
Burford [407]
Min Atom
11:30 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Bandits
WGSC #4 [209]
Min Atom
11:30 AM
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Lions [208]
MidP/Offs
11:30 AM
10th Overall RR
@ 7th Overall RR
StGeorge [918 - PPO]
Novice A
12:20 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Hamilton Mountain
WGSC #1 [117]
Nov P/Offs
12:30 PM
7th Overall RR Nov C
@ 2nd Overall RR Nov C
WGSC #3 [122 - PPO]
Novice B
12:40 PM
Brantford Saints
@ St. Catharines Storm
Burford [116]
Novice B
12:40 PM
Hamilton Chedoke
@ Waterloo Wolves
Lions [119]
Novice A
12:40 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
WGSC #4 [118]
Min PWee
12:40 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Burlington Bulldogs
WGSC #2 [408]
Nov P/Offs
12:55 PM
5th Overall RR Nov C
@ 4th Overall RR Nov C
StGeorge [120 - PPO]
Nov P/Offs
1:20 PM
6th Overall RR Nov C
@ 3rd Overall RR Nov C
WGSC #1 [121 - PPO]
Min PWee
1:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Hamilton Chedoke
WGSC #3 [409]
AtomP/Offs
1:40 PM
11th Overall RR
@ 6th Overall RR
Lions [314 - PPO]
AtomP/Offs
1:40 PM
13th Overall RR
@ 4th Overall RR
WGSC #4 [316 - PPO]
AtomP/Offs
1:40 PM
9th Overall RR
@ 8th Overall RR
Burford [315 - PPO]
AtomP/Offs
1:45 PM
12th Overall RR
@ 5th Overall RR
WGSC #2 [317 - PPO]
AtomP/Offs
2:00 PM
10th Overall RR
@ 7th Overall RR
StGeorge [318 - PPO]
MBP/Offs
2:25 PM
6th Overall RR
@ 3rd Overall RR
WGSC #1 [608 - QF]
MBP/Offs
2:45 PM
7th Overall RR
@ 2nd Overall RR
Burford [609 - QF]
PW P/Offs
2:45 PM
4th Seed Div C
@ 1st Seed Div A
Lions [523 - QF]
PW P/Offs
2:45 PM
2nd Seed Div A
@ 1st Overall C RR
WGSC #3 [525 - QF]
PW P/Offs
2:45 PM
2nd Seed Div B
@ 2nd Seed Div C
WGSC #4 [526 - QF]
BanP/Offs
2:50 PM
Lowest Seed PPO
@ 1st Overall RR
WGSC #2 [721 - QF]
MBP/Offs
3:05 PM
5th Overall RR
@ 4th Overall RR
StGeorge [610 - QF]
PW P/Offs
3:40 PM
3rd Seed Div C
@ 1st Seed Div B
WGSC #1 [524 - QF]
BanP/Offs
4:00 PM
2nd Lowest Seed PPO
@ 2nd Overall RR
Lions [719 - QF]
BanP/Offs
4:00 PM
2nd Highest Seed PPO
@ Highest Seed PPO
Burford [720 - QF]
MMP/Offs
4:05 PM
4th Overall RR
@ 3rd Overall RR
WGSC #3 [808 - QF]
MMP/Offs
4:10 PM
5th Overall RR
@ 4th Overall RR
WGSC #2 [810 - QF]
MMP/Offs
4:15 PM
7th Overall RR
@ 2nd Overall RR
WGSC #4 [809 - QF]
BanP/Offs
4:20 PM
3rd Lowest Seed PPO
@ 3rd Overall RR
StGeorge [722 - QF]
MAP/Offs
4:55 PM
4th Overall RR
@ 1st Overall RR
WGSC #1 [210 - SF]
Nov P/Offs
5:20 PM
4th Seed Div C
@ 1st Seed Div A
Burford [123 - QF]
MPWP/Offs
5:20 PM
4th Overall RR
@ 1st Overall RR
WGSC #3 [410 - SF]
MPWP/Offs
5:30 PM
3rd Overall RR
@ 2nd Overall RR
Lions [411 - SF]
Nov P/Offs
5:35 PM
3rd Seed Div C
@ 1st Seed Div B
WGSC #4 [124 - QF]
Nov P/Offs
5:40 PM
2nd Seed Div A
@ 1st Overall Div C RR
WGSC #2 [125 - QF]
MAP/Offs
5:45 PM
3rd Overall RR
@ 2nd Overall RR
StGeorge [211 - SF]
Nov P/Offs
6:00 PM
2nd Seed Div B
@ 2nd Seed Div C
WGSC #1 [126 - QF]
AtomP/Offs
6:25 PM
Lowest Seed PPO
@ 1st Overall RR
WGSC #3 [319 - QF]
MidP/Offs
6:25 PM
2nd Lowest Seed PPO
@ 2nd Overall RR
Burford [919 - QF]
MidP/Offs
6:40 PM
3rd Lowest Seed PPO
@ 3rd Overall
WGSC #4 [920 - QF]
AtomP/Offs
6:40 PM
3rd Lowest Seed PPO
@ 3rd Overall RR
Lions [320 - QF]
AtomP/Offs
6:45 PM
2nd Lowest Seed PPO
@ 2nd Overall RR
WGSC #2 [321 - QF]
AtomP/Offs
6:50 PM
2nd Highest Seed PPO
@ Highest Seed PPO
StGeorge [322 - QF]
MMP/Offs
7:05 PM
Lowest Seed QF
@ Ist Overall RR
WGSC #1 [811 - SF]
MBP/Offs
7:30 PM
2nd Highest QF Seed
@ Highest QF Seed
WGSC #3 [611 - SF]
MMP/Offs
7:50 PM
2nd Highest Seed QF
@ High Seed QF
WGSC #2 [812 - SF]
MBP/Offs
7:55 PM
Lowest QF Seed
@ 1st Overall RR
StGeorge [612 - SF]
MidP/Offs
7:55 PM
Lowest Seed PPO
@ 1st Overall RR
Lions [921 - QF]
MidP/Offs
8:30 PM
2nd Highest Seed PPO
@ Highest Seed PPO
WGSC #1 [922 - QF]
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
Nov P/Offs
9:00 AM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [127 - SF]
Nov P/Offs
9:00 AM
2nd Lowest Seed
@ 2nd Highest Seed
WGSC #3 [128 - SF]
AtomP/Offs
9:30 AM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #2 [323 - SF]
AtomP/Offs
9:30 AM
2nd Lowest Seed
@ 2nd Highest Seed
WGSC #4 [324 - SF]
PW P/Offs
10:15 AM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [527 - SF]
PW P/Offs
10:15 AM
2nd Lowest Seed
@ 2nd Highest Seed
WGSC #3 [528 - SF]
BanP/Offs
10:45 AM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #2 [723 - SF]
BanP/Offs
10:45 AM
2nd Lowest Seed
@ 2nd Highest Seed
WGSC #4 [724 - SF]
MAP/Offs
11:30 AM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [212 - Final]
MPWP/Offs
11:35 AM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #3 [412 - Final]
MidP/Offs
12:10 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #2 [923 - SF]
MidP/Offs
12:15 PM
2nd Lowest Seed
@ 2nd Highest Seed
WGSC #4 [924 - SF]
MBP/Offs
1:00 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [613 - Final]
Nov P/Offs
1:00 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #3 [129 - Final]
MMP/Offs
2:15 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #3 [813 - Final]
AtomP/Offs
2:30 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [325 - Final]
PW P/Offs
3:45 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #3 [529 - Final]
BanP/Offs
4:00 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [725 - Final]
MidP/Offs
5:30 PM
Lowest Seed
@ Highest Seed
WGSC #1 [925 - Final]
Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15
View Another Tournament
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Printed from alliancechampionships.com on Thursday, March 23, 2017 at 12:17 PM